URT 3 x 1 Minas Boca
16/03 – Zama Maciel – 16h
A: Ricardo Marques Ribeiro (FIFA/MG)
A1: Marcus Vinicius Gomes (CBF/FMF)
A2: Ricardo Junio de Souza (CBF/FMF)
4ºA: Wilson do Carmo (FMF)
Gols: 7-Robinho, aos 6’1T, 3-Pablo, aos 19’1T e 9-Eraldo, aos 42’1T (URT); 18-Dalmo, aos 42’2T (Minas Boca)
Público:2.088 pagantes
Renda: R$ 25.320,00
URT: 1-Giulliano, 2-Iran, 3-Pablo, 4-Marcelo, 5-Marzagão, 6-Cafu, 7-Robinho (15-Jean, aos 34’2T), 8-George, 9-Eraldo (18-Leo Mineiro, aos 29’2T), 10-Ualisson e 11-Gustavo (17-Erick, aos 37’2T)
Minas Boca: 1-Cristiano, 2-Chefferson, 3-Micão, 4-Raginaldo, 5-Rafinha, 6-Luis Gustavo, 7-Fábio Júnior, 8-Christiano (18-Dalmo, aos 22’2T), 9-Ely Thadeu (16-Radar, aos 20’2T), 10-Felipe e 11-Jhonathan Moc (17-Renato Maranhão, aos 43’2T). Técnico: João Carlos
Cartões Amarelos:
URT: 3-Pablo, 5-Marzagão e 9-Eraldo
Minas Boca: 3-Micão, 7-Fábio Júnior e 8-Christiano
Cartões Vermelhos:
Minas Boca: 3-Micão e 10-Felipe
*******************************************************************
Caldense 1 x 2 América
16/03 – Ronaldão – 16h
A: Cleisson Veloso Pereira (CBF/FMF)
A1: Marconi Helbert Vieira (CBF/FMF)
A2: Marcelo Francisco dos Reis (FMF)
4ºA: Gabriel Murta Barbosa Maciel (FMF)
Gols: 4-Felipe Gregory, aos 45’1T (Caldense); 5-Diego, aos 25’2T e 9-Tchô, aos 29’2T (América)
Público: 1.565 pagantes
Renda: R$ 12.850,00
Caldense: 1-Gilberto, 2-Celsinho, 3-Vinicius, 4-Felipe Gregory, 5-Maxsuel (19-Rafael Assis, aos 30’2T), 6-Rafael Estevam, 7-Rodrigo Oliveira, 8-Diney (20-Nelinho, aos 32’2T), 9-Luiz Eduardo, 10-Ewerton Maradona (16-Felipe Canavan, aos 35’1T). Técnico: Leonardo Condé
América: 1-Matheus, 2-Elsinho, 3-Leandro Guerreiro, 4-Lula, 5-Diego, 6-Henrique (15-Carlos Renato, aos 15’2T), 7-Ricardinho, 8-Andrei, 9-Tchô, 10-Obina (17-Elvis, aos 19’2T) e 11-Willians (13-Cleiton, aos 41’2T). Técnico: Moacir Júnior
Cartões Amarelos:
Caldense: 2-Celsinho, 6-Rafael Estevam e 10-Ewerton Maradona
América: 5-Diego, 8-Andrei e 11-Willians
****************************************************************
Atlético 3 x 0 Boa Esporte
16/03 – Independência – 16h
A: Wanderson Alves de Souza (CBF/FMF)
A1: Luiz Antônio Barbosa (CBF/FMF)
A2: Breno Rodrigues (FMF)
4ºA: Jéferson Antonio da Costa (FMF)
Gols: 7-Marion, aos 23’1T e 39’1T e 10-Carlos, aos 24’2T (Atlético)
Atlético: 1-Giovanni, 2-Michel, 3-Jemerson, 4-Edcarlos, 5-Rosinei (16-Claudinei, aos 18’2T), 6-Alex Silva, 7-Marion (18-Dodo, aos 39’2T), 8-Leandro Donizete (17-Eduardo, aos 29’2T), 9-André, 10-Carlos e 11-Neto Berola. Técnico: Paulo Autuori
Boa Esporte: 1-Emerson (12-Jonatas, aos 11’1T), 2-Edmar, 3-Thiago Carvalho (15-Wander, no intervalo), 4-Neylor, 5-Mateus, 6-Marinho Donizete, 7-Moisés Ribeiro, 8-Marcel, 9-Alexandre, 10-Malaquias (16-Francismar) e 11-Filipinho. Técnico: Ney da Matta
Cartões Amarelos:
Atlético: 5-Rosinei, 6-Alex Silva e 8-Leandro Donizete
Boa Esporte: 4-Neylor, 9-Alexandre, 10-Malaquias e 11-Filipinho
Cartão Vermelho:
15-Wander
******************************************************************
Tombense 0 x 3 Cruzeiro
16/03 – Almeidão – 16h
A: Ronei Cândido Alves (FMF)
A1: Ricardo Vieira Rodrigues (CBF/FMF)
A2: Magno Arantes Lira (FMF)
4ºA: Rodrigo Gomes Lúcio (FMF)
Gols: 10-Julio Baptista, aos 32’1T, 22-Mayke, aos 35’1T e 29-Alisson, aos 41’2T (Cruzeiro)
Público: 1.031 pagantes
Renda: R$ 25.100,00
Tombense: 1-Flávio, 2-Leo, 3-André, 4-Mailson, 5-Denilson, 6-Wanderson, 7-Pablo (20-Rafael, aos 30’2T), 8-Joilson, 9-Júnior Negão (19-Clebinho, aos 37’2T), 10-Jonathan e 11-Toni (18-Tiago Azulão, aos 14’2T. Técnico: Rogério Lourenço
Cruzeiro: 12-Elissom, 3-Leo, 5-Souza, 7-Tinga (33-Willian Farias, aos 17’2T), 8-Henrique, 10-Julio Baptista (29-Alisson, aos 27’2T), 13-Wallace, 14-Luan, 21-Samúdio (23-Marlone, aos 35’2T), 22-Mayke e 27-Élber. Técnico: Marcelo Oliveira
Cartões Amarelos:
Cruzeiro: 21-Samúdio
***************************************************************
Villa Nova 3 x 1 Nacional
16/03 – Castor Cifuentes – 16h
A: Emerson de Almeida Ferreira (CBF/FMF)
A1: Guilherme Dias Camilo (Aspirante FIFA/MG)
A2: Marco Antônio da Silva (FMF)
4ºA: Hudson Fernandes da Silva (FMF)
Gols:7-Leo, aos 34’1T e 29’2T e 19-Paulo Henrique, aos 42’2T (Villa Nova); 9-Janio, aos 38’1T (Nacional)
Público: 648 pagantes
Renda: R$ 2.419,00
Villa Nova: 1-Braz, 2-Chiquinho, 3-Fidélis, 4-Paulo Roberto, 5-João Paulo, 6-André, 7-Leo (18-Rafael Gomes, aos 43’2T), 8-Mateus (19-Paulo Henrique, aos 21’2T), 9-Kim, 10-Mancini e 11-Lucas Sotero (15-Geovanne, aos 36’2T). Técnico: Valte Murilo
Nacional: 1-João Carlos, 2-Leandrinho, 3-Xandão, 4-Rafael Silva, 5-Marcão, 6-Badé, 7-Danilo Santos, 8-Júnior Lemos (19-Rafael Licks, aos 26’2T), 9-Janio, 10-Leo Medeiros (20-Luisão, aos 31’2T)e 11-Jonatan (16-Patrick, aos 21’2T). Técnico: Marcelo Cabo
Cartões Amarelos:
Villa Nova: 4-Paulo Roberto, 8-Mateus, 9-Kim e 11-Lucas Sotero
Nacional: 2-Leandrinho, 5-Marcão, 8-Júnior Lemos, 16-Patrick e 19-Rafael Licks
***************************************************************
Tupi 1 x 2 Guarani
16/03 – Mário Helênio – 16h
A: Igor Junio Benevenuto (CBF/FMF)
A1: Márcio Eustáquio Souza Santiago (FIFA/MG)
A2: Felipe Alan Costa de Oliveira (FMF)
4ºA: Murilo Francsico Misson Júnior (FMF)
Gols: 7-Núbio Flávio, aos 45’1T (Tupi); 9-Tardelli, aos 2’2T e 13-Marcelão, aos 36’2T (Guarani)
Tupi: 1-Jordan, 2-Henrique, 3-Helder, 4-Toledo, 5-Felipe Lima, 6-Fabrício, 7-Núbio Flávio, 8-Maguinho (17-Fábio Tenório, aos 30’2T), 9-Wesley, 10-Raphael Aguiar (14-Rafael Vitor, aos 14’2T) e 11-Genalvo (18-Da Silva, aos 30’2T). Técnico: Paulo Luiz
Guarani: 1-George, 2-Alex, 3-Cris (13-Marcelão, no intervalo), 4-Marx, 5-Fernando (21-Tito, no intervalo), 6-Wanderson, 7-Willian (20-Thiago Pereira, 16’2T), 8-Thiago Carpini, 9-Tardelli, 10-Michel Cury e 11-Michel Eloi. Técnico: Leston Júnior
Cartões Amarelos:
Tupi: 3-Helder (2), 11-Genalvo, 14-Rafael Vitor e 18-Da Silva
Guarani: 1-George, 2-Alex, 3-Cris, 4-Marx, 6-Wanderson, 8-Thiago Carpini, 10-Michel Cury e 21-Tito
Cartão Vermelho:
Tupi: 3-Helder
Chave | Pos. | Equipe | PG | J | V | D | E | GP | GC | SG | %AP |
A | 1 | Cruzeiro | 29 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 20 | 87.88 |
A | 2 | Atlético | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 69.70 |
A | 3 | América | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 54.55 |
A | 4 | Boa | 16 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 48.48 |
A | 5 | Tupi | 15 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 45.45 |
A | 6 | Villa Nova | 15 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 45.45 |
A | 7 | Tombense FC | 14 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 42.42 |
A | 8 | Caldense | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 39.39 |
A | 9 | U.R.T | 12 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 36.36 |
A | 10 | Guarani | 11 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 33.33 |
A | 11 | Nacional | 10 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 30.30 |
A | 12 | Minas Boca | 8 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 24.24 |