Terça-feira - 19.08
Coritiba/PR 2x1 Brasília/DF
19/08 – Arena do Jacaré – 13h
A: Hélio José dos Santos (FMF)
A1: Evandro Lacerda Reis (FMF)
A2: Magno Arantes Lira (FMF)
Gols: Guilherme e Paulo Vitor (Coritiba), Caio Nunes (Brasília)
Democrata/MG 1x5 Atlético/MG
19/08 – Arena do Jacaré – 15h
A: Hudson Fernandes da Silva (FMF)
A1: Magno Arantes Lira (FMF)
A2: Evandro Lacerda Reis (FMF)
Gols: Gustavo, João Vitor e Carlos (3) (Atlético); Arouca (Democrata)
Palmas/TO 1x1 Andaraí/MG
19/08 – Campo do Andaraí – 14h
A: Milton Alves de Oliveira Júnior (FMF)
A1: Adjaílson Severo Oliveira Andrade (FMF)
A2: Antônio Márcio Teixeira da Silva (FMF)
Gols: Axel (Palmas); Yuri (Andaraí)
Bahia/BA 0x1 Internacional/RS
19/08 – Campo do Andaraí – 16h
A: Antônio Márcio Teixeira da Silva (FMF)
A1: Milton Alves de Oliveira Júnior (FMF)
A2: Adjaílson Severo Oliveira Andrade (FMF)
Gol: Bruno Baio (Inter)
Goiás/GO 2x0 Coimbra/MG
19/08 – Campo da Barra – 18h
A: Murilo Francisco Misson Júnior (FMF)
A1: Felipe Alan Costa de Oliveira (FMF)
A2: Paulo Henrique Camargo de Oliveira (FMF)
Gols: Mateus e Pither (Goiania)
Grêmio/RS 7x0 Ouro Preto/MG
19/08 – Campo da Barra – 20h
A: Paulo Henrique Camargo de Oliveira (FMF)
A1: Murilo Francisco Misson Júnior (FMF)
A2: Felipe Alan Costa de Oliveira (FMF)
Gols: Vinícius, Luiz Felipe (2), Theodoro Júnior, Denilson, Felipe, Guilherme (Grêmio).
Segunda-feira - 18.08
Figueirense/SC 2x1 Marcílio Dias/SC
18/08 – Toca da Raposa – 13h
A: Leonardo Godinho Palhares (FMF)
A1: Júnior Antônio da Silva (FMF)
A2: Felipe Souza Leal (FMF)
Gols: Mateus (Marcílio Dias), Iago e Bruno (Figueirense)
Villa Nova/MG 0x0 Cruzeiro/MG
18/08 – Toca da Raposa – 15h
A: Wagner Ferreira de Souza (FMF)
A1: Felipe Souza Leal (FMF)
A2: Júnior Antônio da Silva (FMF)
Sport/PE 1x1 América/MG
18/08 – Mário Lobo – 18h
A: Rodrigo Gomes Lúcio (FMF)
A1: Douglas Almeida Costa (FMF)
A2: Adriano Alves de Oliveira (FMF)
Gols: Rubens (América); Yuri (Sport)
Vitória/BA 1x1 Londrina/PR
18/08 – Estádio JK – 18h30
A: Enivaldo Lopes da Silva (FMF)
A1: Valdeci Angelo da Silva (FMF)
A2: Erik Giovanni Fernandes (FMF)
Gols: Pedro Luiz (Londrina); Eudair (Vitória)
União/MG 2x1 Santa Cruz/MG
18/08 – Campo do União – 19h
A: Josué Otaciano dos Santos (FMF)
A1: Adenílson Alves Teixeira (FMF)
A2: Flávio Henrique Coutinho Teixeira (CBF/FMF)
Gols: Thiago (2) (União); Liniker (Santa Cruz)
Fluminense/RJ 0x1 Manhuaçu/MG
18/08 – Estádio JK – 20h30
A: Erik Giovanni Fernandes (FMF)
A1: Enivaldo Lopes da Silva (FMF)
A2: Valdeci Angelo da Silva (FMF)
Gol: Ernesto (Manhuaçu)
Palmeirense/MG 1x3 Vasco/RJ
18/08 – Mário Lobo – 20h
A: Adriano Alves de Oliveira (FMF)
A1: Rodrigo Gomes Lúcio (FMF)
A2: Douglas Almeida Costa (FMF)
Gols: Gustavo (Palmeirense); Lucas, Marcos e Iago (Vasco)
Criciúma/SC 4x1 Flamengo/RJ
18/08 – Campo do União – 21h
A: Flávio Henrique Coutinho Teixeira (CBF/FMF)
A1: Josué Otaciano dos Santos (FMF)
A2: Adenílson Alves Teixeira (FMF)
Gols: Julio Cézar, Leonardo, Edy, Lucas Mota (Criciúma); Leonardo (Flamengo)
Dados: FMF