08:24 07/03/2016
José Dias Sorriso
Campeonato Paulista
Osasco Audax 2 x 0 Ituano
Santos 2 x 0 Corinthians
Palmeiras 4 x 1 Capivariano
Rio Claro 0 x 1 Linense
RB Brasil 2 x 0 São Bento
Ferroviária 1 x 2 Novorizontino
Paulista Série- A2
Juventus 0 x 0 Mirassol
Monte Azul 1 x 0 Barretos
Rio Branco 3 x 1 Penapolense
Paulista Série-A3
Olímpia 2 x 0 Fernandópolis
Grêmio Osasco 1 x 1 Guaratinguetá
Inter de Limeira 4 x 1 Comercial
Matonense 2 x 0 Sertãozinho
Primavera 0 x 1 São José EC
Grêmio Barueri 0 x 5 São Carlos
Campeonato Carioca
Fluminense 1 x 0 América
Macaé 0 x 1 Tigres do Brasil
Resende 0 x 0 Madureira
Boavista 0 x 1 Botafogo
Friburguense 2 x 1 Portuguesa
Volta Redonda 2 x 1 Cabofriense
Campeonato Gaúcho
Passo Fundo 2 x 1Cruzeiro
Ypiranga Erechim 4 x 2 São Paulo
Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 1 Juventude
Veranópolis 1 x 0 Aimoré
Grêmio 0 x 0 Internacional
Campeonato Mineiro
Atlético-MG 4 x 1 Tombense
Boa Esporte 2 x 0 Uberlândia
Caldense 0 x 1 Cruzeiro
Mineiro Módulo-II
América-TO 2 x 0 Nacional de Muriaé
Campeonato Baiano
Bahia de Feira 0 x 2 Bahia
Galícia 1 x 0 Vitória da Conquista
Juazeirense 0 x 2 Jacobina
Colo Colo 2 x 2 Jacuipense
Campeonato Paranaense
Foz do Iguaçu 2 x 2 Rio Branco
PSTC 2 x 2 Operário
Toledo 3 x 0 Maringá
Londrina 1 x 1Atlético-PR
Coritiba 3 x 0 Paraná Clube
Paranaense Série-A2
Paranavaí 3 x 2 Clube Andraus Brasil
Cianorte 0 x 0 Prudentópolis
Grêmio Maringá 3 x 0 Cascavel
Campeonato Pernambucano
Salgueiro 3 x 0 América
Náutico 1 x 1 Sport
Campeonato Catarinense
Internacional 1 x 2 Chapecoense
Camboriú 1 x 2 Metropolitano
Joinville 2 x 1 Guarani de Palhoça
Brusque 2 x 1 Figueirense
Campeonato Goiano
CRAC 3 x 1 Vila Nova
Goiás 1 x 0 Goianésia
Itumbiara 0 x 1 Aparecidense
Trindade 0 x 1 Anapolina
Campeonato Cearense
Guarany de Sobral 0 x 2 Fortaleza
Cearense da Série-A2
Itapajé 5 x 0 Barbalha
Maracanã 1 x 2 Campo Grande
Ferroviário 2 x 0 Iguatu
Campeonato Paraense
Taça Belém - Final
Paysandu 1 x 1 Remo
Nos pênaltis: 4 a 1 Paysandu
Paysandu (campeão) da Taça Belém - 1º turno
Campeonato Brasiliense
Brasília 1 x 2 Ceilândia
Cruzeiro 1 x 2 Paracatu
Taguatinga 0 x 0 Sobradinho
Campeonato Paraibano
Sousa 1 x 1 Treze
Auto Esporte 1 x 1 CSP
Atlético Cajazeirense 0 x 1 Paraíba
Campinense 7 x 1 EC de Patos
Campeonato Alagoano
Sete de Setembro 1 x 4 CRB
CSA 2 x 0 Coruripe
CSE 0 x 0 Santa Rita
Campeonato Potiguar
Globo 0 x 0 Potiguar de Mossoró
Baraúnas 0 x 0 ASSU
Palmeira 0 x 2 ABC
Campeonato Matogrossense
Poconé 2 x 0 Operário
Mixto 0 x 3 Sinop
Operário 0 x 6 Cuiabá
União Rondonópolis 2 x 0 Araguaia
Cacerense 2 x 1 Luverdense
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
7 de Setembro 1 x 1 Ivinhema
Chapadão 1 x 2 Operário
Comercial MS 1 x 2 Costa Rica
Águia Negra 1 x 1 Aquidauanense
Primeira Liga - Copa Sul-Minas-Rio
Grêmio 0 x 0 Internacional
Campeonato Capixaba
Espírito Santo 2 x 0 Estrela do Norte
Campeonato Maranhense
Maranhão 3 x 3 Sampaio Corrêa
Campeonato Piauiense
Parnahyba 0 x 0 Flamengo
Piauí 1 x 0 Ríver
Campeonato Acreano
Plácido de Castro 0 x 0 Andirá
Galvez 2 x 1 Vasco da Gama
Campeonato Rondoniense
Gênus 3 x 0 Real Ariquemes
Morumbi 0 x 1 Ariquemes