Amistosos
Finalizado14:00
África do Sul
0-5
Brasil
Oscar 9' 1T
Neymar 40' 1T
Neymar 20sec' 2T
Fernandinho 33' 2T
Neymar 45' 2T
Paulista
Finalizado17:00
Atlético Sorocaba
0-1
Botafogo-SP
Leandro 19' 1T
Finalizado19:30
São Bernardo
Eduardo 7' 1T
Marino 8' 1T
Bady 26' 1T
Careca 15' 2T
Márcio Diogo 37' 2T
5-5
Rio Claro
Rafael Costa 25' 1T
André Luiz 2' 2T
André Luiz 4' 2T
Léo Costa 9' 2T
Robson 14' 2T
Finalizado22:00
4-0
Audax-SP
Paulista A2
Finalizado20:30
Velo Clube
0-0
Batatais
Carioca
Finalizado16:00
Nova Iguaçu
Erick 36' 1T
Erick 20' 2T
2-2
Finalizado19:30
5-1
Friburguense
Romulo Cabral 45' 1T
Finalizado19:30
Macaé
0-0
Boavista-RJ
Gaúcho
Finalizado19:00
4-1
São Luiz
Aloísio 31' 2T
Finalizado20:30
Esportivo
Ramón 29' 1T
Reginaldo 42' 1T
Reginaldo 35' 2T
3-2
Veranópolis
Juba 46' 1T
Éder 6' 2T
Gaúcho – 2a Divisão
Finalizado16:00
Canoas
0-1
Riograndense-SM
Jajá 1T
Finalizado16:00
União Frederiquense
Maranhão 1T
1-2
Ypiranga
Róbson 19' 2T
Gonçalves 20' 2T
Finalizado20:30
Internacional-SM
0-0
Brasil-Far
Mineiro
Finalizado19:30
Nacional-MG
Patrick 25' 2T
1-4
Finalizado20:00
URT
Robinho 11' 2T
Pikachu 21' 2T
2-1
Tombense
Júnior Negão 22' 2T
Finalizado20:30
Villa Nova
Léo Mineiro 32' 1T
Kim 23' 2T
2-1
Minas
Welton Felipe 41' 2T
Paranaense
Finalizado19:30
2-2
Prudentópolis
Thiago Henrique 2' 1T
Vinícius 8' 2T
Finalizado20:30
Arapongas
Vinícius 25' 1T
Ruy 39' 1T
Diego Silva 47' 2T
3-0
Rio Branco-PR
Finalizado20:30
Cianorte
Marquinhos 45' 1T
1-1
Operário-PR
Bruno Ferraz 35' 2T
Finalizado20:30
J. Malucelli
Bruno Batata 11' 1T
1-0
Londrina
Catarinense
Catarinense Descenso
Finalizado20:30
H. Aichinger
Thiago Couto 1T
1-2
Marcílio Dias
Jones 1T
Thoni 30' 2T
Finalizado20:30
Juventus-SC
0-0
Brusque
Goiano
Finalizado20:30
Goianésia
Romerito 7' 1T
Richardson (contra) 17' 2T
Luciano 34' 2T
3-0
Grêmio Anápolis
Finalizado22:00
Anapolina
Renato Xavier 30' 1T
Danilo 40' 1T
Felipe Baiano 39' 2T
3-2
Pernambucano
Finalizado20:00
Central
Jonathan Goiano 17' 2T
Jonathan Goiano 34' 2T
2-1
Porto-PE
Kiros 27' 1T
Baiano
Cearense
Finalizado20:20
Guarani-J
Netinho 45' 2T
1-2
Horizonte
André Cassaco 35' 1T
Fabinho 20' 2T
Potiguar
Finalizado20:30
3-2
Potiguar
Lindoval 10' 2T
Giovani 38' 2T
Paraense
Finalizado20:00
Gavião
Aru 31' 2T
Balão Marabá 46' 2T
2-2
Paraibano
Finalizado20:30
Sport Campina
0-2
Queimadense
Chico Paraíba 35' 2T
Deda 44' 2T
Amazonense
Finalizado16:30
Nacional-AM
0-0
Fast
Finalizado16:30
Princesa do Solimões
Michel 13' 1T
Michel 40' 1T
Michel 1' 2T
3-1
Nacional Borbense
Alemão 24' 1T
Sul-Mato-Grossense
Finalizado16:00
Maracajú
Deivid 7' 1T
Rafael 9' 1T
2-2
Costa Rica-MS
Felipe 1' 1T
Willian Costa 43' 1T
Finalizado16:00
URSO
0-4
Naviraiense
Rafael Tufa 26' 1T
Uélison Santana 35' 1T
Paulo Sérgio 35' 2T
Thomas 2T
Finalizado21:00
Águia Negra
Leandro Branco 16' 1T
Vit 8' 2T
2-0
Itaporã
Finalizado21:00
Aquidauanense
0-2
Novoperário
Michel 38' 2T
Fabrício 44' 2T
Finalizado21:00
Ivinhema
Neto 36' 2T
1-2
7 de Setembro
Felipe 24' 2T
William 49' 2T
Finalizado22:00
CENE
Guilherme 36' 1T
Dubinha 29' 2T
Guilherme 35' 2T
3-1
Misto
Bruno 30' 2T